Justin Bieber Height and Weight

Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber Height and Weight

Justin Bieber Weight?
Between 120 and 130 pounds (54 to 59 kg)

Justin Bieber Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

Date Of Birth
1 March 1994, Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber

Nickname
JBiebs

Trade Mark
Hairstyle, aka “The Bieber”

Justin Bieber Quotes

I’m crazy, I’m nuts. Just the way my brain works. I’m not normal. I think differently. My mind is always racing.

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/justin-bieber-height-and-weight/

 

Related posts:

  1. Justin Timberlake Height and Weight
  2. Justin Long Height and Weight
  3. Justin Gaston Height and Weight
  4. Justin Bartha Height and Weight
  5. Justin Theroux Height and Weight
  6. Justin Tuck Height and Weight
  7. Justin Chambers Height and Weight
  8. Amy Poehler Height and Weight

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s